ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11391083
*
nr 1139 1083
Olle Baertling
(1911-1981), Sverige
Olle Baertling (1911-1981), composition, 155/300, 1964-68, signed, subject: 32x17, gulnader.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Olle Baertling (1911-1981), komposition, 155/300,1964-68, signerad, motivet: 32x17
Condition: gulnader
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
4000
Sold:
SEK 5600
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2017
at 18:22:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/10 14:32:16
1
4.000 kr
12/10 19:45:21
2
4.000 kr
12/10 19:45:21
1
4.000 kr (Robot)
13/10 19:05:57
1
5.000 kr
19/10 10:26:07
3
4.200 kr
19/10 10:26:07
1
4.400 kr (Robot)
19/10 10:31:22
3
5.200 kr
20/10 08:48:07
4
5.400 kr
23/10 18:17:43
1
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Olle Baertling
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Read more about Olle Baertling
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik komposition litografi litografier litografiskt blad olle baertling svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
*
Olle Baertling
Condition: gulnader
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Olle Baertling
nr 1139 1083
Olle Baertling
(1911-1981), Sverige
Olle Baertling (1911-1981), composition, 155/300, 1964-68, signed, subject: 32x17, gulnader.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Olle Baertling (1911-1981), komposition, 155/300,1964-68, signerad, motivet: 32x17
Condition: gulnader
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 4000 |
Sold: | SEK 5600 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/10 14:32:16 | 1 | 4.000 kr |
12/10 19:45:21 | 2 | 4.000 kr |
12/10 19:45:21 | 1 | 4.000 kr (Robot) |
13/10 19:05:57 | 1 | 5.000 kr |
19/10 10:26:07 | 3 | 4.200 kr |
19/10 10:26:07 | 1 | 4.400 kr (Robot) |
19/10 10:31:22 | 3 | 5.200 kr |
20/10 08:48:07 | 4 | 5.400 kr |
23/10 18:17:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Olle Baertling
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.Read more about Olle Baertling
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik komposition litografi litografier litografiskt blad olle baertling svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45